Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SILVER BIRCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+36.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+2.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UP
← Back to All Properties