Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AQ
← Back to All Properties