Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CAMP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+41.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+92.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2ER
← Back to All Properties