2, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£15,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£50,500+44.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,995-23.8%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1