Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LASHBROOKS ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+53.8%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+39.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+36.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2AY
← Back to All Properties