Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£114,995
+4.5%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+52.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TT
← Back to All Properties