Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THORNBERA ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+132.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3NN
← Back to All Properties