Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PAYNTON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+94.7%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.8%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+148.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7DZ
← Back to All Properties