Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WEYMOOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+47.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+181.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0RY
← Back to All Properties