Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81A, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,500
+17.8%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+410.4%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PD
← Back to All Properties