Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIRMIN AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+26.1%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+51.2%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+43.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RD
← Back to All Properties