Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+133.3%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BD
← Back to All Properties