Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117E, HIGH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£29,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
+207.7%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,300
Sold on 21 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 1DD
← Back to All Properties