Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+369.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JL
← Back to All Properties