Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-8.5%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+218.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9BU
← Back to All Properties