Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£22,115 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+16.6%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,115 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,885
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties