Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GREAT MOOR STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,300
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£69,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,300
+57.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£69,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+80.5%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties