Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, HARBORD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+75.3%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8LJ
← Back to All Properties