Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+54.9%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+82.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0LJ
← Back to All Properties