Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VALLEY ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£248,500
+1.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+13.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6YN
← Back to All Properties