Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLYOAKE ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£126,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+74.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£126,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,995
+86.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£78,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7RZ
← Back to All Properties