Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CYPRUS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+57.9%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8HD
← Back to All Properties