Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, COOMBFIELD DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+40.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+65.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7LE
← Back to All Properties