Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHELMSLEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+31.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,750
+178.9%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7BG
← Back to All Properties