302, HIGH STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,000,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+841.2%
Price Change
+£3,575,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£4,000,000+841.2%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,575,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+525.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£357,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1