Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUMMERS WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+62.7%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500
+1.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+61.7%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£87,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,200
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QE
← Back to All Properties