Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STOKESAY DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+105.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 13 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5PW
← Back to All Properties