Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 156, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£26,842 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-15.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,842 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,842
+6.2%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,042 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,800
Sold on 29 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties