Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PENNINE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,500
+248.1%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0AW
← Back to All Properties