Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EIDER CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
-0.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-8.6%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9AD
← Back to All Properties