15, HILLVIEW GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 7XE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£332,000+176.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1