Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARKFIELDS, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£225,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£225,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,995
+56.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5JB
← Back to All Properties