24, SHIREBURN AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£199,000+62.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+75.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1