Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINSTON CRESCENT, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+5.9%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0ET
← Back to All Properties