64, CLOPTON GARDENS, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP7 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+178.5%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+18.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 17 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1