Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHAMBERLAIN DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2SN
← Back to All Properties