Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LANGLEY HOUSE, JACKMANS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+38.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+145.9%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RL
← Back to All Properties