Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PENRYN HOUSE, 83, LONDON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
+84.3%
Sold on 19 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1JD
← Back to All Properties