THE OLD POST OFFICE, CHURCH LANE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 4AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£411,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£6,500-98.4%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Other
-£411,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,000+26.7%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Other
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 1 October 2015
Other
Sale #1