Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILDERN LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+50.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+106.0%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SN
← Back to All Properties