Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DRUM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5ST
← Back to All Properties