Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAVEN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+10.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+209.0%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7LP
← Back to All Properties