49, DALE LANE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+132.3%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1