27, BARNACK ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,500+35.5%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+175.2%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+13.8%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1