Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEADWAY, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,050,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£1,124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,050,000
+58.4%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Detached
+£1,124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,926,000
+198.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
+£1,281,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£645,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9HF
← Back to All Properties