Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WARWICK ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£710,000
+125.4%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Terraced
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3ET
← Back to All Properties