Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MERTON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+35.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5UB
← Back to All Properties