Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CARISBROOKE MANSIONS, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+50.4%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties