Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 3, CASTLE DRIVE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 4FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+6.5%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 4FN
← Back to All Properties