APARTMENT 1107, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+26.1%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-3.0%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 26 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1